EcoBraulio




Axenda de Braulio


A Coruña Lugo Pontevedra Ourense
Centro Localidade Día Hora
CEIP
Padre Feijoo
Allariz
(Santo Estevo)
4 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
de Cespón
Cespón (San Vicenzo) 13 de
decembro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
O Castiñeiro
Laza
(San Xoán)
14 de
decembro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
de Oímbra
Oímbra
(Santa María)
14 de
decembro
15:00 a
16:00 horas
EEI
Bispo Teodomiro
Marrozos
(Santa María)
17 de
decembro
09:15 a
10:15 horas
EEI
de Sabaxáns
Bastavales
(San Xulián)
18 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPI
Tino Grandío
Guntín De Pallares
(San Salvador)
19 de
decembro
09:45 a
10:45 horas
CEIP
San Xoán
Becerreá
(San Xoán)
8 de
xaneiro
10:15 a
11:15 horas
CEIP Ramón de
Artaza y Malvárez
Serres
(San Xoán)
11 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Ribadavia
Ribadavia
(San Domingos De Fóra)
16 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
Agro do Muíño
Ortoño
(San Xoán)
17 de
xaneiro
09:45 a
10:45 horas
EEI
do Milladoiro
Biduído
(Santa María)
17 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Artes
Artes
(San Xián)
18 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI
Alfonso VII
Caldas De Reis
(Santa María)
21 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Casa do Neno
San Lázaro
(Santiago)
22 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
da Ramallosa
Lucí
(Santa Mariña)
23 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI Plurilingüe
de Vedra
Vedra
(Santa Eulalia)
24 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Cardeal Quiroga Palacios
Santiago
de Compostela
25 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
EEI
de Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz da rabeda
(Santa Cruz)
28 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Filomena Dato
A Valenzá
(San Bernabeu)
28 de
xaneiro
13:00 a
14:00 horas
EEI
de Carballosa
San Pedro De
Muro (San Pedro)
30 de
xaneiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Luíntra
Luíntra
(Santa Baia)
31 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
EEI
Fernández Varela
Pobra
do Caramiñal
1 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CRA
de Ribadumia
Ribadumia 4 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Pío XII
Santiago
de Compostela
5 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Fondo Nois
Nois
(San Xiao)
6 de
febreiro
12:15 a
13:15 horas
CEIP
Felipe de Castro
Noia 8 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
do Pindo
O Pindo
(San Clemente)
11 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Pepe de Xan Baña
Xallas De Castriz
(San Pedro)
12 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
María Assumpta
Noia 13 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
San Benito de Lérez
Lérez
(San Salvador)
14 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
da Igrexa
Brens
(Santa Baia)
15 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP
de Soutelo de Montes
A Madanela De Montes
(Santa María Madanela)
18 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEP Salustiano
Rey Eiras
Pobra
do Caramiñal
19 de
febreiro
12:10 a
13:10 horas
CEIP
Manuel Rivero
Lalín (Santa
María Das Dores)
20 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Sagrado Corazón
Lalín (Santa
María Das Dores)
20 de
febreiro
15:30 a
16:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
A Gándara
Monforte
de Lemos
21 de
febreiro
15:30 a
16:30 horas
CPI
Dr. López Suárez
Vilasante
(San Salvador)
21 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Baño-Xanza
Xanza (Santa María) 22 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CRA
de Teo
Calo
(San Xoán)
25 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Monte Baliño
Pantón
(San Martiño)
26 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Pumar-Urdilde
Urdilde
(Santa María)
27 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
EEI
de Muros
Muros
(San Pedro)
28 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Castrelo
Castrelo
(Santa Cruz)
1 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
Santa Baia
Boiro
(Santa Baia)
7 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Pérez Viondi
A Estrada
(San Paio)
8 de
marzo
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CPI de Cruz
do Sar
Bergondo
(San Salvador)
11 de
marzo
09:45 a
10:45 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Cardeal Quiroga Palacios
Santiago
de Compostela
12 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
Pío XII
Santiago
de Compostela
13 de
marzo
10:40 a
11:40 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
San Francisco
Vilagarcía
(Santa Baia)
14 de
marzo
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Alfonso D.
Rodríguez Castelao
Rianxo
(Santa Comba)
15 de
marzo
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEP Santa
Tegra-Teis
Vigo 20 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI Plurilingüe
Eusebio Lorenzo Baleirón
San Xoán De
Laíño (San Xoán)
21 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPI
Alfonso VII
Caldas De Reis
(Santa María)
25 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
da Ramallosa
Lucí (Santa
Mariña)
27 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI Plurilingüe
de Vedra
Vedra (Santa
Eulalia)
28 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
de Espedregada
Raxó (San
Gregorio)
3 de
abril
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEP
Dr. Fleming
Vigo 4 de
abril
12:30 a
13:30 horas
CEIP da
Torre-Illa
A Illa De Arousa
(San Xulián)
5 de
abril
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Mestre
Rodríquez Xixerei
Sabugueira
(San Paio)
9 de
abril
12:00 a
13:00 horas