EcoCarlos




Axenda de Carlos


A Coruña Lugo Pontevedra Ourense
Centro Localidade Día Hora
CEIP
de Tenorio
Tenorio
(San Pedro)
3 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Sobreira-Valadares
Valadares
(Santo André)
5 de
decembro
12:45 a
13:45 horas
CCEIP Plurilingüe
Calvo Sotelo
O Carballiño
(San Cibrao)
11 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:20 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Vila do Arenteiro
O Carballiño
(San Cibrao)
11 de
decembro
15:00 a
16:00 horas
EEI
A Marisma
Redondela
(Santiago)
12 de
decembro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
Bibei
Viana Do Bolo
(Santa María)
13 de
decembro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CPI Plurilingüe
Laureano Prieto
A Gudiña (San Martiño
E San Pedro)
13 de
decembro
15:00 a
16:00 horas
CEIP
Vistahermosa
Ourense 17 de
decembro
09:15 a
10:15 horas
CEIP
de Noalla-Telleiro
Noalla
(Santo Estevo)
18 de
decembro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Ramón y Cajal
Vigo 19 de
decembro
09:00 a
10:00 horas
CEIP
Mallón
A Ramallosa
(San Pedro)
8
xaneiro
09:00 a
10:00 horas
CEP
Xosé Neira Vilas
Peitieiros
(San Miguel)
9
xaneiro
09:45 a
10:45 horas
CPR
Estudio
Chandebrito
(San Xosé)
9
xaneiro
13:45 a
14:45 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Rodolfo Núñez Rodríguez
Vilardevós
(San Miguel)
10 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
EEI
da Gándara
Salcidos
(San Lourenzo)
11 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Julio Gurriarán Canalejas
O Barco
(San Amaro)
14 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Divina Pastora
O Barco
(San Amaro)
14 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
EEI
da Pastora
Cambados
(Santa Mariña)
15 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
de San Bartolomé
Tremoedo
(Santo Estevo)
16 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPR
Concepción Arenal
Ourense 17 de
xaneiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Seixalbo
Seixalbo
(San Breixo)
17 de
xaneiro
13:00 a
14:00 horas
CEIP
Amor Ruibal
Perdecanai
(Santa María)
18 de
xaneiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
Emilia Pardo Bazán
Leiro
(San Pedro)
21 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
EEI
Zamáns
Zamáns
(San Mamede)
22 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
EEI
Monte da Guía
Vigo 23 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
San Salvador
Teis
(San Salvador)
24 de
xaneiro
09:15 a
10:15 horas
CEIP
de Medeiros
Medeiros
(Santa María)
28 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP Princesa
de España
Verín (Santa
María A Maior)
28 de
xaneiro
15:30 a
16:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Ría de Vigo
Oia
(San Miguel)
29 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP de
Ponte Sampaio
Ponte Sampaio
(Santa María)
30 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Ben-Cho-Shey
Santa marta de
moreiras (Santa Marta)
4 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Otero Pedrayo
Matamá
(San Pedro)
5 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
San Marcos
Cartelle
(Santa María)
6 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CRA Mestra
Clara Torres
Randufe (Santa
María Da Guía)
7 de
febreiro
16:00 a
17:00 horas
CEIP
Seis do Nadal
Vigo 8 de
febreiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
EEI
de Agro-Baredo
Baredo
(Santa María)
11 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Nosa
Señora de Xuvencos
Xuvencos
(Santa María)
12 de
febreiro
11:30 a
12:30 horas
CEIP Mestre
Manuel García
Oia
(Santa María)
13 de
febreiro
11:20 a
12:20 horas
CEIP
Chano Piñeiro
Mañufe
(San Vicente)
14 de
febreiro
12:20 a
13:20 horas
CEIP Pintor
Antonio Fernández
Goián
(San Cristovo)
15 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CPI
Antonio Faílde
Cambeo
(Santo Estevo)
18 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
Eduardo Pondal
Lavadores
(Santa Cristina)
19 de
febreiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Padres Somascos
A Guarda
(Santa María)
20 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP de Santiago
de Oliveira
Oliveira
(Santiago)
21 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Montecastelo
Vigo 22 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPI
Santa Lucía
Saiáns
(San Salvador)
25 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEP
Altamira
Santa María De
Salceda (Santa María)
26 de
febreiro
12:30 a
13:30 horas
CEIP
Xosé Fernández López
O Porriño
(Santa María)
27 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPI
de Mondariz
Mondariz
(Santa Baia)
28 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Ntra. Sra. de los Dolores
Pontevedra 7 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEP de
Sequelo-Marín
Marín (Santa
María Do Porto)
8 de
marzo
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP Manuel
Cordo Boullosa
Ponte Caldelas
(Santa Eulalia)
11 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
San Salvador
Teis
(San Salvador)
12 de
marzo
09:15 a
10:15 horas
EEI
de Romariz
Soutomaior
(San Salvador)
14 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
da Cruz
Camos
(Santa Baia)
15 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Ben-Cho-Shey
O Pereiro
de Aguiar
20 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Frián-Teis
Vigo 22 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
García Barbón
Vigo 25 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
EEI
Zamáns
Zamáns
(San Mamede)
26 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPR
Martín Códax
Vigo 27 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
de Maceda
Maceda
(San Pedro)
28 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Illas Cíes
Vigo 29 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
A Paz
Coruxo
(San Salvador)
3 de
abril
10:00 a
11:00 horas