EcoLoli




Axenda de Loli


A Coruña Lugo Pontevedra Ourense
Centro Localidade Día Hora
CEIP
do Carballal
Marín
(San Xián)
3 de
decembro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
Xoaquín Lourenzo Xocas
Bande
(San Pedro)
4 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Curros Enríquez
Celanova
(San Rosendo)
4 de
decembro
12:45 a
13:45 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Sagrada Familia
Aldán
(San Cibrán)
10 de
decembro
13:00 a
14:00 horas
CEIP
A Rúa
Coiro
(San Salvador)
10 de
decembro
09:45 a
10:45 horas
CEP
de Sabarís
Santa Cristina Da Ramallosa
(Santa Cristina)
13 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEP
Carlos Casares
Alxén
(San Paio)
14 de
decembro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CPI
do Toural
Vilaboa
(San Martiño)
17 de
decembro
09:00 a
10:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Albino Núñez
Ourense 18 de
decembro
09:40 a
10:40 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Manuel Bermúdez Couso
A Pobra De Trives (Santo
Cristo Da Misericordia)
8 de
xaneiro
15:00 a
16:00 horas
CPI
Virxe dos Remedios
Castro Caldelas
(San Sebastián)
8 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP das
Vendas da Barreira
Riós
(Santa María)
10 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
Arealonga
Vilagarcía
(Santa Baia)
11 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Rosalía de Castro
O Grove
(San Martiño)
14 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
Rosalía de Castro
Xinzo de Limia
(Santa Mariña)
15 de
xaneiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
Mestre Valverde Mayo
Sanguiñeda
(Santa María)
18 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPI
Terras de Maside
Maside
(San Tomé)
21 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
A Xunqueira Nº 2
Pontevedra 22 de
xaneiro
09:15 a
10:15 horas
CEIP
Rosalía de Castro
Padrón
(Santiago)
23 de
xaneiro
09:45 a
10:45 horas
EEI
de Verducedo
Moaña
(San Martiño)
24 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
de Seara
Meira
(Santa Eulalia)
29 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Tirán
Tirán
(San Xoán)
5 de
febreiro
12:30 a
13:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Antonio Palacios
Torneiros
(San Salvador)
7 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Isidora Riestra
Poio
(San Xoán)
8 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
da Igrexa-Chapela
Chapela
(San Fausto)
11 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CPI
Tomás Terrón Mendaña
Sobradelo
(Santa María)
12 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
As Bizocas
O Grove
(San Martiño)
14 de
febreiro
11:30 a
12:30 horas
CPI
Meis
San Lourenzo De Nogueira
(San Lourenzo)
15 de
febreiro
13:00 a
14:00 horas
CPI
de Mosteiro-Meis
Nogueira (Santo
Tome y san vicente p.)
15 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP
Saco e Arce
Toén
(Santa María)
18 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
A Pedra
Bueu (San Martiño) 19 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPI
de Padrenda-Crespos
Crespos
(San Xoán)
21 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
de Sestelo-Baión
Baión
(San Xoán)
22 de
febreiro
09:50 a
10:50 horas
CEIP
de Portonovo
Adina
(Santa María)
25 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Mestre Ramiro
Sabell Mosquera
Ponteareas
(San Miguel)
26 de
febreiro
11:15 a
12:15 horas
CEIP
Inmaculada
Ourense 28 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Ramón Otero Pedrayo
Amoeiro
(Santa María)
7 de
marzo
16:00 a
17:00 horas
CEIP
Príncipe Felipe
Pontevedra 8 de
marzo
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CPI Virxe
da Saleta
Cea
(San Cristovo)
11 de
marzo
16:00 a
17:00 horas
CEIP
da Ribeira
Torneiros
(San Salvador
12 de
marzo
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CPI
Curros Enríquez
Pazos
(Santa María)
14 de
marzo
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Chancelas
Combarro
(San Roque)
15 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Bouza Brey
Vigo 21 de
marzo
09:15 a
10:15 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe de
San Roque de Darbo
Darbo
(Santa María)
22 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
A Xunqueira Nº 2
Pontevedra 26 de
marzo
09:15 a
10:15 horas
CEIP Manuel
Luís Acuña
Ourense 28 de
marzo
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CPR
El Pilar
Vigo 2 de
abril
16:15 a
17:15 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Atalaya - Cantabria
Vigo 2 de
abril
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP Antonio
Carpintero
Arbo
(Santa María)
4 de
abril
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Joaquina
Gallego Jorreto
A Merca
(Santa María)
5 de
abril
11:30 a
12:30 horas
CPR Padre
Feijoo Zorelle
Ourense 5 de
abril
16:00 a
17:00 horas