EcoSonia




Axenda de Sonia


A Coruña Lugo Pontevedra Ourense
Centro Localidade Día Hora
CEIP
A Cristina
Carballo
(San Xoán)
3 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Pedro Caselles Rollán
Xove
(San Bartolo)
5 de
decembro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP
de Cervo
Cervo
(Santa María)
5 de
decembro
13:00 a
14:00 horas
CEIP
Eusebio da Guarda
A Coruña 11 de
decembro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CPI
Dr. López Suárez
Friol
(San Xiao)
13 de
decembro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP
Albeiros
Lugo 14 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Tarrío
Culleredo
(Santo Estevo)
17 de
decembro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
Curros Enríquez
A Coruña 18 de
decembro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP Xesús
San Luís Romero
Carballo
(San Xoán)
19 de
decembro
09:00 a
10:00 horas
CPI Plurilingüe
Cabo da Area
Laxe
(Santa María)
9 de
xaneiro
09:35 a
10:35 horas
CEIP
dos Muíños
Moraime
(San Xulián)
10 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP de Oza
dos Ríos
Oza
(San Pedro)
11 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
EEI
de Comiáns
Montemaior
(Santa María Madanela)
14 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Lagostelle
Lagostelle
(San Xoán)
17 de
xaneiro
09:40 a
10:40 horas
CPI
As Revoltas
Cesullas
(Santo Estevo)
18 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI
Luís Díaz Moreno
Baralla (Santa María Madanela) 28 de
xaneiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
Cidade Vella
A Coruña 29 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Ponte do Porto
A Ponte Do Porto
(San Pedro)
31 de
xaneiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
Milladoiro
Malpica De Bergantiños
(San Xulián)
4 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Juan
Fernández Latorre
A Coruña 8 de
febreiro
12:20 a
13:20 horas
CEIP
Virxe do Corpiño
Begonte
(San Pedro)
11 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
Mar de Fóra
Fisterra
(Santa María)
13 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
As Forcadas
Corme Porto (Nosa
Señora Dos Remedios)
14 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Virxe do Portal
A Porta
(San Pedro)
15 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP
Juan Rey
Lourenzá
(Santa María)
18 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Álvaro
Cunqueiro Mora
Mondoñedo 18 de
febreiro
15:00 a
16:00 horas
EEI
da Lagoa
Sorrizo
(San Pedro)
19 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
de Galán
Oseiro
(San Tirso)
20 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
EEI de
San Bartolomeu
Pravio
(San Xoán)
21 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
de Tabeaio
Tabeaio
(San Martiño)
22 de
febreiro
12:30 a
13:30 horas
CEIP Santa Eulalia
de Dumbría
Dumbría
(Santa Baia)
25 de
febreiro
10:40 a
11:40 horas
EEI de
Carantoña
Carantoña
(San Martiño)
26 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Salgado Torres
A Coruña 27 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Víctor López Seoane
A Coruña 28 de
febreiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
San Pedro de Visma
A Coruña 7 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP San
Francisco Javier
A Coruña 8 de
marzo
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP Ramón
Otero Pedrayo
Torás
(Santa María)
11 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Manuel Murguía
Elviña
(San Vicenzo)
13 de
marzo
09:45 a
10:45 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Calasancias
A Coruña 15 de
marzo
12:30 a
13:30 horas
CPR Plurilingüe Ntra.
Sra. de la Asunción
Sarria 25 de
marzo
12:15 a
13:15 horas
CEIP
Sagrada Familia
A Coruña 26 de
marzo
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
Laverde Ruíz
Outeiro De Rei
(San Xoán)
27 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP
Plurilingüe Graxal
O Temple
(Santa María)
29 de
marzo
09:15 a
10:15 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Concepción Arenal
A Coruña 1 de
abril
09:15 a
10:15 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Rias Altas
Rutis
(Santa María)
3 de
abril
10:20 a
11:20 horas
CEIP Emilia
Pardo Bazán
A Coruña 4 de
abril
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
La Encarnación
Caldas De Reis (San
Tomé E Santa María)
5 de
abril
10:00 a
11:00 horas