EcoTatá




Axenda de Tatá


A Coruña Lugo Pontevedra Ourense
Centro Localidade Día Hora
CPI Plurilingüe de
Fonte-Díaz
Touro
(San Xoán)
3 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Santa María
A Fonsagrada
(Santa María)
5 de
decembro
13:00 a
14:00 horas
CRA
de Oroso
Vilarromarís
(San Tomé)
10 de
decembro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP de Bormoio
- Agualada
Coristanco 11 de
decembro
11:10 a
12:10 horas
CPI
da Cañiza
A Cañiza
(Santa Teresa)
12 de
decembro
09:00 a
10:00 horas
CEIP
Cabada Vázquez
A Estrada 13 de
decembro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
EEI
de Lañas
Lañas
(Santa Baia)
14 de
decembro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Campomaior
Ordes
(Santa María)
17 de
decembro
09:35 a
10:35 horas
CEIP
de Palas de Rei
Palas de Rei
(San Tirso)
18 de
decembro
09:50 a
10:50 horas
CEIP Nosa Señora
da Piedade
As Cruces (Nosa
Señora Da Piedade)
19 de
decembro
09:00 a
10:00 horas
CEIP
de Présaras
Présaras
(San Pedro)
8 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI
Ramón Piñeiro
A Pobra De San
Xiao (San Xiao)
9 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Ramón
de Valenzuela
Manduas
(San Tirso)
10 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Pino de Val
Chacín
(Santa Baia)
11 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
Xosé Luís Taboada
San Mamede De Lousada
(San Mamede)
15 de
xaneiro
11:15 a
12:15 horas
CEIP
de Muimenta
Muimenta
(Santa Mariña)
16 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe Vicente
Arias de la Maza
Vilatuxe
(San Lourenzo)
17 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI
de Bembibre
Bembibre
(San Salvador)
21 de
xaneiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
Ntra. Sra. Inmaculada
Santa Comba
(San Pedro)
22 de
xaneiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
EEI
do Gaioso
O Eixo
(San Cristovo)
23 de
xaneiro
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI Plurilingüe
de Rodeiro
Rodeiro
(San Vicente)
28 de
xaneiro
09:45 a
10:45 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
San Marcos
Abegondo
(Santaia)
29 de
xaneiro
15:00 a
16:00 horas
CEIP José
Cornide Saavedra
A Coruña 30 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
de Quiroga
Quiroga
(San Martiño)
31 de
xaneiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
Otero Pedrayo
Rábade
(San Vicenzo)
1 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Palmeira
Palmeira
(San Pedro)
4 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
de Pousada Carcacía
Carcacía
(San Pedro)
5 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CEIP
de Arzúa
Arzua 6 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP
Manuel Respino
A Rúa De Valdeorras
(Santo Estevo)
8 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CPI
de Zas
Zas
(Santo André)
11 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CPR Sagrado
Corazón de Jesús
Castiñeiras
(o bo pastor)
13 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
EEI
de Vilar-Bamio
Bamio
(San Xens)
14 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Abanqueiro
Abanqueiro
(San Cristovo)
15 de
febreiro
11:00 a
12:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
Virxe do Carme
Arroxo
(San Martiño)
18 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CPI
de Xanceda
Xanceda
(San Salvador)
19 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe
de Outes
Outes
(San Pedro)
19 de
febreiro
15:30 a
16:30 horas
CEIP
Lamas de Abade
Santiago
de Compostela
20 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CPI Plurilingüe
Cernadas de Castro
Lousame
(San Xoán)
22 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CPI Camiño
de Santiago
Arca
(Santaia)
25 de
febreiro
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP Antonio
Fernández López
Chorente
(San Xulián)
26 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
EEI
de Lantaño
Lantaño
(San Pedro)
27 de
febreiro
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CRA de Boqueixón
Vedra Neira Vilas
Lestedo
(Santa María)
28 de
febreiro
10:30 a
11:30 horas
CEIP Xoán
de Requeixo
Chantada 1 de
marzo
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CPR Artai Carballo
(San Xoán)
8 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPR Plurilingüe Nuestra
Señora de Lourdes
A Estrada
(San Paio)
11 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CEIP de
Pousada Carcacía
Carcacía
(San Pedro)
13 de
marzo
12:00 a
13:00 horas
CPR Plurilingüe
La Milagrosa
Lugo 15 de
marzo
12:30 a
13:30 horas
CEIP Plurilingüe Infante
Felipe de Borbón
Salvaterra
(San Lourenzo)
20 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPI San Tomé
do Carballo
Carballo
(San Tomé)
21 de
marzo
10:00 a
11:00 horas
CPI de
Bembibre
Bembibre
(San Salvador)
25 de
marzo
10:30 a
11:30 horas
EEI do
Gaioso
O Eixo
(San Cristovo)
27 de
marzo
09:30 a
10:30 horas
CPI Plurilingüe
O Cruce
Cerceda
(San Martiño)
29 de
marzo
09:45 a
10:45 horas
CPI do
Progreso
Oeste
(Santa Baia)
2 de
abril
12:00 a
13:00 horas